Send to PrinterContact Us Return To Schedules/Standings Page Ballhockey.com
Mens D3 League Schedule


Date Start Facility Home Pts Visitor Pts
Tue, Sep 5, 2017
  07:30 PM Open Rink Top Corns 0 Rasta Rangers 5
  09:30 PM Open Rink Back Door Bandits 4 (8th) Rink Rangers 3
Wed, Sep 6, 2017
  06:30 PM Indoor Rink (1st) Poachers 6 Niagara Nordiques 5
Fri, Sep 8, 2017
  08:30 PM Open Rink One Timers 0 Back Door Bandits 1
Sun, Sep 10, 2017
  01:00 PM Indoor Rink Top Corns 4 (1st) Poachers 5
  06:00 PM Indoor Rink One Timers 4 Eagles 3
  06:00 PM Open Rink Rasta Rangers 2 Back Door Bandits 2
Mon, Sep 11, 2017
  09:30 PM Indoor Rink Accipiter Warhawks 1 Niagara Nordiques 10
Wed, Sep 13, 2017
  06:30 PM Open Rink Eagles 3 Niagara Nordiques 4
Fri, Sep 15, 2017
  09:30 PM Indoor Rink (1st) Poachers 4 Accipiter Warhawks 2
  09:30 PM Open Rink (8th) Rink Rangers 4 Rasta Rangers 3
Sun, Sep 17, 2017
  05:00 PM Indoor Rink Washed Up Warriors 3 Back Door Bandits 4
  06:00 PM Open Rink Eagles 6 Top Corns 4
  07:00 PM Indoor Rink One Timers 4 Rasta Rangers 3
Mon, Sep 18, 2017
  06:30 PM Open Rink Niagara Nordiques 3 (8th) Rink Rangers 1
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink Gargoyles 4 (1st) Poachers 2
Wed, Sep 20, 2017
  09:30 PM Open Rink Accipiter Warhawks 1 (8th) Rink Rangers 6
Fri, Sep 22, 2017
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink Gargoyles 5 Rasta Rangers 2
  08:30 PM Indoor Rink Back Door Bandits 2 Eagles 4
  08:30 PM Open Rink Top Corns 7 Accipiter Warhawks 2
Sun, Sep 24, 2017
  12:00 PM Indoor Rink One Timers 1 Washed Up Warriors 0
Mon, Sep 25, 2017
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink Gargoyles 10 (8th) Rink Rangers 4
  08:30 PM Indoor Rink Niagara Nordiques 5 Top Corns 6
Wed, Sep 27, 2017
  08:30 PM Open Rink Accipiter Warhawks 2 Eagles 1
Thu, Sep 28, 2017
  06:30 PM Open Rink Washed Up Warriors 4 Niagara Nordiques 2
Fri, Sep 29, 2017
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink Accipiter Warhawks 4 Gargoyles 4
  07:30 PM Open Rink One Timers 3 (1st) Poachers 5
Sat, Sep 30, 2017
  03:00 PM Indoor Rink Washed Up Warriors 5 Rasta Rangers 6
  04:00 PM Indoor Rink (8th) Rink Rangers 3 Top Corns 5
  05:00 PM Indoor Rink Back Door Bandits 2 (1st) Poachers 5
Sun, Oct 1, 2017
  03:00 PM Open Rink Washed Up Warriors 5 Eagles 6
  09:00 PM Indoor Rink Gargoyles 2 One Timers 1
Mon, Oct 2, 2017
  08:30 PM Indoor Rink Gargoyles 3 Niagara Nordiques 6
Tue, Oct 3, 2017
  08:30 PM Indoor Rink Accipiter Warhawks 2 Back Door Bandits 5
Wed, Oct 4, 2017
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink (1st) Poachers 3 Rasta Rangers 2
Fri, Oct 6, 2017
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink (8th) Rink Rangers 5 Eagles 5
Wed, Oct 11, 2017
  09:30 PM Indoor Rink Rasta Rangers 3 Accipiter Warhawks 1
Thu, Oct 12, 2017
  06:30 PM Open Rink Niagara Nordiques 5 One Timers 7
Sun, Oct 15, 2017
  08:00 PM Indoor Rink Washed Up Warriors 2 (8th) Rink Rangers 8
Mon, Oct 16, 2017
  07:30 PM Open Rink Niagara Nordiques 2 Back Door Bandits 0
Tue, Oct 17, 2017
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink Accipiter Warhawks 6 Washed Up Warriors 2
Wed, Oct 18, 2017
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink Gargoyles 8 Top Corns 3
Fri, Oct 20, 2017
  06:30 PM Open Rink (1st) Poachers 0 (8th) Rink Rangers 6
  09:30 PM Open Rink Rasta Rangers Eagles
Sat, Oct 21, 2017
  03:00 PM Indoor Rink Eagles 4 (1st) Poachers 6
  04:00 PM Indoor Rink Top Corns 2 Washed Up Warriors 7
Sun, Oct 22, 2017
  05:00 PM Indoor Rink One Timers 6 (8th) Rink Rangers 2
  08:00 PM Indoor Rink Gargoyles 6 Washed Up Warriors 4
Mon, Oct 23, 2017
  08:30 PM Open Rink Back Door Bandits 3 Top Corns 1
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink One Timers 6 Accipiter Warhawks 1
Wed, Oct 25, 2017
  06:30 PM Indoor Rink Niagara Nordiques 8 (1st) Poachers 4
Thu, Oct 26, 2017
  06:30 PM Open Rink Gargoyles 4 Eagles 6
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink Accipiter Warhawks 3 (8th) Rink Rangers 1
  09:30 PM Open Rink Niagara Nordiques 2 Rasta Rangers 3
Sat, Oct 28, 2017
  04:00 PM Open Rink One Timers 4 Top Corns 3
  05:00 PM Indoor Rink (1st) Poachers 7 Washed Up Warriors 4
  07:00 PM Indoor Rink Rasta Rangers 2 Gargoyles 8
Sun, Oct 29, 2017
  02:00 PM Open Rink Washed Up Warriors 1 Eagles 5
  10:00 PM Open Rink One Timers 3 Back Door Bandits 4
Mon, Oct 30, 2017
  07:30 PM Open Rink Top Corns 1 Rasta Rangers 10
  08:30 PM Indoor Rink (8th) Rink Rangers 6 Back Door Bandits 3
  08:30 PM Open Rink Niagara Nordiques 11 Accipiter Warhawks 7
Fri, Nov 3, 2017
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink Back Door Bandits 5 Gargoyles 3
Sat, Nov 4, 2017
  01:00 PM Open Rink Top Corns 3 (1st) Poachers 7
Sun, Nov 5, 2017
  09:00 PM Open Rink Washed Up Warriors 0 Gargoyles 11
  10:00 PM Indoor Rink One Timers 6 Eagles 3
Mon, Nov 6, 2017
  09:30 PM Indoor Rink Rasta Rangers 7 Washed Up Warriors 2
  Notes: 6th vs 11th - 2 Game Total Goal Series
  09:30 PM Open Rink Eagles 4 Top Corns 7
  Notes: 7th vs 10th - 2 Game Total Goal Series
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink (8th) Rink Rangers 4 Accipiter Warhawks 2
  Notes: 8th vs 9th - 2 Game Total Goal Series
Tue, Nov 7, 2017
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink Accipiter Warhawks 2 (8th) Rink Rangers 3
  Notes: 8th vs 9th - 2 Game Total Goal Series
  09:30 PM Indoor Rink Top Corns 1 Eagles 5
  Notes: 7th vs 10th - 2 Game Total Goal Series
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink Washed Up Warriors 0 Rasta Rangers 1
  Notes: 6th vs 11th - 2 Game Total Goal Series
Thu, Nov 9, 2017
  07:30 PM Open Rink Gargoyles 5 Eagles 3
  Notes: 2nd vs 7th seed - best 2/3
  08:30 PM Open Rink Back Door Bandits 2 Niagara Nordiques 1
  Notes: 4th vs 5th - best 2/3
  09:30 PM Indoor Rink (1st) Poachers 0 (8th) Rink Rangers 1
  Notes: 1st vs 8th seed - best 2/3
  09:30 PM Open Rink One Timers 4 Rasta Rangers 2
  Notes: 3rd vs 6th seed - best 2/3
Mon, Nov 13, 2017
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink Eagles 6 Gargoyles 2
  Notes: 2nd vs 7th seed - best 2/3
Tue, Nov 14, 2017
  06:30 PM Open Rink Niagara Nordiques 6 Back Door Bandits 1
  Notes: 4th vs 5th - best 2/3
  07:30 PM Open Rink (8th) Rink Rangers 1 (1st) Poachers 6
  Notes: 1st vs 8th seed - best 2/3
Wed, Nov 15, 2017
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink Rasta Rangers 1 One Timers 2
  Notes: 3rd vs 6th seed - best 2/3
Thu, Nov 16, 2017
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink (1st) Poachers 4 (8th) Rink Rangers 1
  Notes: 1st vs 8th seed - best 2/3
Fri, Nov 17, 2017
  08:30 PM Open Rink Gargoyles 3 Eagles 4
  Notes: 2nd vs 7th seed - best 2/3
  10:30 PM Indoor Rink Back Door Bandits 3 Niagara Nordiques 0
  Notes: 4th vs 5th - best 2/3
Sun, Nov 19, 2017
  02:00 PM Open Rink One Timers 1 Back Door Bandits 0
  Notes: 2nd QF Seed vs 3rd QF Seed - best 2/3
  08:00 PM Indoor Rink (1st) Poachers 1 Eagles 5
  Notes: Top QF Seed vs Low QF Seed - best 2/3
Mon, Nov 20, 2017
  07:30 PM Indoor Rink Eagles 4 (1st) Poachers 3
  Notes: Top QF Seed vs Low QF Seed - best 2/3
  07:30 PM Open Rink Back Door Bandits 1 One Timers 3
  Notes: 2nd QF Seed vs 3rd QF Seed - best 2/3
Thu, Nov 23, 2017
  06:30 PM Indoor Rink One Timers 1 Eagles 3
  Notes: Championship Series - best 2/3
Mon, Nov 27, 2017
  08:30 PM Indoor Rink Eagles 2 One Timers 3
  Notes: Championship Series - best 2/3
Tue, Nov 28, 2017
  06:30 PM Indoor Rink One Timers 0 Eagles 5
  Notes: Championship Series - best 2/3


League standing are updated weekly....
Powered by MaxEnterpriseŽ, a product of Maximum Solutions, Inc. 12/13/2017 12:24 AM